სტატიები

2017 წლის საგაზაფხულო მიღება
ახალი ჯგუფების სასწავლო ცხრილები იხილეთ აქ
სტუდენტთა ჯგუფებში გადანაწილება
 
 ჯგუფი 254
 მზარეული III საფეხური
 I ცვლა
  
 გვარი, სახელი
1ართილაყვა მარიამ
2გოგრიჭიანი თამარი
3გურგენაშვილი ნათია
4ელიაშვილი ირაკლი
5კირაკოზოვი ალექსანდრე
6მესხი ნათია
7მორჩილაძე ლუკა
8მურუსიძე დავითი
9ომიაძე ზურაბ
10პავლიაშვილი თამარ
11ჟვანია თამარ
12ჟუნენკო ნანა
13რამიშვილი შოთა
14სარქისიანი სურენ
15სიგუა ირაკლი
16სილაგაძე ქეთევან
17სინჯიაშვილი დავით
18სიქტურაშვილი გიორგი
19სოზიაშვილი მაია
20ყველაშვილი ზურაბ
21შალიკაშვილი ეთერ
22შალიკაშვილი მაკა
23ჩხეიძე ცისანა
24წიგნაძე გიორგი
25წიკლაური დავით
26ჯავოიანი ნაზი
  
 
ჯგუფი 255
 მზარეული III საფეხური
 II ცვლა
 გვარი, სახელი
1აბოვიანი რაფაელ
2ბაქაქური თორნიკე
3ბიჭაშვილი პეტრე
4გიორგაძე გოგი
5გრიგორიანი მანუშ
6გულაზიანი რუსუდან
7იჩქიტიძე მარიამ
8მაღრაძე მიხეილ
9მებონია ირენა
10ტყეშელაშვილი ლია
11ფანჯავიძე ზვიად
12ფეიქრიშვილი ალექსანდრე
13ფიცხელაური ნინო
14ქავთარაძე მაია
15ჭანტურიძე მარიამი
16ჯანაშია ზაზა
  
  
 ჯგუფი 256
 მზარეული II საფეხური
 I ცვლა
 გვარი, სახელი
1ბასილაძე ირაკლი
2გაბარაშვილი ეთერი
3გურეშიძე მარინე
4ველთაური ეკატერინე
5მეტრეველი მაია
6მუსაელიანი იური
7რეხვიაშვილი მარინა
8უზნაძე ანი
9ფურცელაძე ხვიჩა
10ფხაკაძე სოფიო
11ქობალია მაკა
12შონია ელენე
13ჩიხლაძე მაია
14წიკლაური გიორგი
15ჭანყოშვილი კესო
16ჯოგლიძე მანანა
  
 ჯგუფი 257
 მზარეული II საფეხური
 I ცვლა
 გვარი, სახელი
1არჩაია გიორგი
2ბართავა გიგა
3ბედიანაშვილი ლაშა
4თედიაშვილი მარი
5კიკილაშვილი ეკა
6მარიხოშვილი ზურა
7მელქაძე ეკატერინე
8მოდებაძე კახაბერ
9პაპუაშვილი შალვა
10რაზმაძე ნიკა
11ქვლივიძე ანა
12ქუსიკაშვილი ქეთევანი
13ჭაღიაშვილი ნინო
14ჭიბალაშვილი სოფი
15ჭყოიძე გაბრიელ
16ხარჩილავა დიმიტრი
17ჯაჯანიძე ეკატერინე
  
 ჯგუფი 258
 მზარეული II საფეხური
 I ცვლა
 გვარი, სახელი
1აგაჯანოვი ემა
2ანდღულაძე თამარ
3ბეწუნაიძე მარიამი
4ბოკუჩავა ნიკოლოზი
5გოგსაძე თამარ
6დვალიშვილი ლალი
7თოდუა ვალტერი
8თოიძე ვერიკო
9კაპანაძე მამუკა
10მაჭარაშვილი მარიამ
11მეტივიშვილი ლუკა
12რაშოიანი ზილან
13შაქარაშვილი გიორგი
14ჩინჩალაძე გაგა
15ჩოქური მარიამი
16ხარაძე ლევანი
17ხორგუანი ნინო
18ხურციძე თეონა
  
 ჯგუფი 259
 მზარეული II საფეხური
 I ცვლა
 გვარი, სახელი
1ავაქოვი რობერტ
2არაბული გიგა
3არაბული გრიგოლ
4გაბათაშვილი ლელა
5გალაიანი არტაკ
6გელაშვილი მამუკა
7ზარიძე დავით
8გიგაშვილი შორენა
9ირემაძე გიორგი
10მამაცაშვილი ანა
11მეზვრიშვილი ფიქრია
12მელიქიშვილი ვანო
13ოშხერელი თამარ
14სოხაძე ნანა
15ჩიჩუა ანა
16ჩიხაშვილი თეკლა
17ხარებავა მაია
18ხმიადაშვილი ხატია
  
 ჯგუფი 260
 მზარეული II საფეხური
 I ცვლა
 გვარი, სახელი
1კოსტავა მარიამ
2ვარსიმაშვილი მარიამ
3მელაძე მაია
4ნებიერიძე თამარ
5რევაზოვი ლაშა
6სანოძე ლია
7ფანქველაშვილი სერგი
8ფრიდონაშვილი გიორგი
9ფურცხვანიძე ამირან
10ჩადუნელი ნათია
11წერეთელი გოდერძი
12წიკლაური ნატო
13ხაჩიძე გვანცა
14ხვედელიძე ნინო
15ჭიპაშვილი პავლე
16ჯანაშია ია
17ჯიქურაშვილი ნანა
  
 ჯგუფი 261
 მზარეული II საფეხური
 II ცვლა
 გვარი, სახელი
1გაჩეჩილაძე გიორგი
2გოგალაძე გიორგი
3დათუაშვილი ბესიკ
4იამანიძე კონსტანტინე
5კიკილაშვილი მერაბი
6ლომსაძე ანა
7მამუკაშვილი მარი
8მებონია ლიკა
9მეტივიშვილი გულიკო
10ოქროპირიძე რიტა
11სანიკიძე ანი
12სმოევი ზოია
13შერაზადიშვილი ხათუნა
14ჩოჩიშვილი თამარ
15ცინდელიანი თამთა
16ჭინჭარაული მაია
17ხურცილავა ნიკოლოზი
  
 ჯგუფი 262
 მზარეული II საფეხური
 II ცვლა
 გვარი, სახელი
1ბერძნიშვილი ნინო
2ბერძნიშვილი ქეთი
3ბორაშვილი გიორგი
4გრიგოლია ოთარ
5თინიკაშვილი ანი
6კერესელიძე ანა
7კუჭავა ანნა
8ოსაძე ირინე
9რევია გიორგი
10რევია დავითი
11სარქისიანი დიანა
12სიჭინავა მიხეილ
13ქენქაძე გიორგი
14ქურდაძე ანი
15ჩუთლაშვილი რამაზ
16ხეჩიკაშვილი რამაზ
17ხოზრევანიძე ალბერტი
18ჯავახიშვილი დავით
  
 ჯგუფი 263
 მზარეული II საფეხური
 II ცვლა
 გვარი, სახელი
1ასიტაშვილი ლაშა
2გულბანი ნელი
3დვალიშვილი დათო
4ირემაშვილი სოლომონ
5კემუხტაშვილი გურამ
6კვინტრაძე ნინო
7მაჭარაშვილი აჩიკო
8მახარაძე მაია
9მელაშვილი მარიამ
10ნადირაშვილი თამარ
11ომიაძე მარიამ
12სამადაშვილი კობა
13ტრაპაიძე ანა
14ჩანადირი ზეზვა
15ჩუბინიძე ლევან
16ცეცხლაძე მადონა
17ჭიტაძე გივი
18ხუხუნაიშვილი მიხეილ
  
 ჯგუფი 264
 სარესტორნო III საფეხური
 I ცვლა
 გვარი, სახელი
1ბარათაშვილი ნინო
2გორგასლიძე მარიამ
3დალაქიშვილი ლია
4დერდერიანი ალექსანდრე
5ეზიკიანი დევი
6მესხიშვილი ირინე
7მკოიან არმინე
8პეტრიაშვილი მარიამი
9სარალიძე თამარ
10სიხარულიძე თამარ
11ღორჯომელაძე მეგი
12შიოშვილი ანნა
13ცინცაძე ირაკლი
14ციყელაშვილი ბაჩო
15წიქარიშვილი თამარ
16ხარებავა ირაკლი
17მიქაძე გიორგი
  
 ჯგუფი 265
 სარესტორნო III საფეხური
 II ცვლა
 გვარი, სახელი
1აფციაური ელეონორა
2ბარქაია თამარა
3გაბრიჩიძე ნიკოლოზ
4დემეტრაშვილი გურამ
5დვალი დავითი
6ზარნაძე ალექსანდრე
7კეკუსაძე ირაკლი
8ლიპარტელიანი სალომე
9ოზბეთელაშვილი ეკატერინე
10ტატიშვილი გიორგი
11ქარქუზაშვილი ოთარი
12ქელეხსაშვილი ნინო
13ჩხაიძე მარიამ
14ჭინჭარაული გიორგი
15ჯანაშია გოგა
16ჯოხარიძე ლიკა
  
 ჯგუფი 266
 კონდიტერი III საფეხური
 I ცვლა
 გვარი, სახელი
1აგლაძე გვანცა
2ასტამაძე ნოდარ
3გნოლიძე ნინო
4გოგავა მაია
5გოხაძე ნათია
6გულიტაშვილი დარეჯან
7დამენია ანა
8თეიმურაზიანი ნინა
9კეზევაძე ანა
10კორძახია თამარ
11ლოლიშვილი ნინო
12მამასახლისი მარიამ
13მოდებაძე თამარ
14მწარიაშვილი ანა
15ოღლიშვილი ნანა
16რაზმაძე თამარ
17რჩეულიშვილი თამარ
18სამსონოვი ნინო
19სართანია ეთერი
20სვანიძე თეონა
21ფეიქრიშვილი ალექსანდრე
22ფხაკაძე ნინო
23შაბაშვილი ნინო
24ჩილინდრიშვილი ნინო
25ციბაძე ლეილა
26ძაბირაძე მაკა
27ჭამიაშვილი მარინა
28ხაბურზანია ინგა
  
 ჯგუფი 267
 კონდიტერი III საფეხური
 II ცვლა
 გვარი, სახელი
1ამირხანოვა საბინა
2გაგუა ია
3გოგილაშვილი აჩიკო
4იმესაშვილი ლედი
5კაპანაძე ელეონორა
6მარღანია ნინო
7მაღრაძე იანინა
8მსხვილიძე ქეთევან
9პავლიაშვილი თამარ
10ჟიჟილაშვილი ბესარიონ
11სოზიაშვილი მაია
12ფირცხელავა თეა
13ქათამაძე ფიქრია
14ჩამაგუა ნანა
15წულაია მარინა
16ჭიჭინაძე ეკა
17ხარაზიშვილი ნინო
18ბეგიაშვილი ცოტნე
  
 ჯგუფი 268
 სასტუმრო III საფეხური
 I ცვლა
 გვარი, სახელი
1ამამჩიანი ქრისტინა
2ბაბაიანი ჯონი
3ბანეთიშვილი ჟუჟო
4ბერიძე გიორგი
5ბოლქვაძე მურთაზ
6გეჯაძე ნინო
7გირგვლიანი თამუნა
8დვალი მარიკა
9თათარაშვილი თამთა
10თურმანიძე ნანული
11კვიციანი მანანა
12მანდარია ანა
13მეტრეველი შალვა
14ნავროზაშვილი ლელა
15ნავროზაშვილი მაია
16ოდიაშვილი ჟანა
17პაიჭაძე ლელა
18პირველი ნინო
19ფირცხელაიშვილი თამარი
20შუკვანი მაია
21ცინცაძე ლილი
  
 ჯგუფი 269
 სასტუმრო III საფეხური
 II ცვლა
 გვარი, სახელი
1ბასილაშვილი გიორგი
2გაგუა გოჩა
3კალანდაძე ეკა
4კვიწინაშვილი გიორგი
5კილაძე ანა
6ლეკვეიშვილი გიორგი
7ლომიძე ნინო
8მამულაძე რუსლანი
9მინდიაშვილი თამარ
10ომიაძე მამუკა
11სარიშვილი მერაბ
12ქათამაძე მაკა
13შანგუა შმაგი
14წიკლაური დავით
15ხვედელიძე თორნიკე
16ხვიჩია მერი
17ჯამბაზიშვილი თამარ
18ჯაჯანიძე ნინო
19მირზოიანი არტურ
 
 ჯგუფი 270
 სომელიე მესამე საფეხური
 გვარი, სახელი
1აბრამიშვილი ხვიჩა
2ბეღელაძე მაია
3ბრეგვაძე სალომე
4დიასამიძე ნინო
5დოლიძე მარიამ
6კალანდაძე თათია
7კეკელია ანანო
8კეკუსაძე მონიკა
9კიწმარიშვილი გიორგი
10ნასყიდაშვილი მარიამ
11ოქრუაშვილი ეკატერინე
12პეილივანოვა ილონა
13სირბილაძე სანდრო
14ფერაძე ქეთევანი
15ქობალია თამარი
16ქობალია ნინო
17შალვაშვილი ლელა
18ჩარგეიშვილი აკაკი
19ჯერვალიძე ნინო
  
  
 ჯგუფი 271
 გიდი მესამე საფეხური
  
 გვარი, სახელი
1ბერიაშვილი სალომე
2ბერძული თორნიკე
3გავაკეთაშვილი ირაკლი
4გვეტაძე ხათუნა
5ვაჩნაძე დავით
6ზურიკაშვილი მაკა
7კაპანაძე დიმიტრი
8კაჭკაჭიშვილი თამარ
9კვაჭანტირაძე ანა
10კურატაშვილი მარინა
11ლეკიშვილი მალხაზ
12მახარაძე ხათუნა
13მიროშნიჩენკო ვიქტორ
14ნადიბაიძე თეკლე
15ფაჟავა ია
16ფულარიანი გიორგი
17შაიშმელაშვილი ქეთევან
18ჩიქობავა ვასილ
19ჩიხლაძე ნინო
20ცინცაძე ლიდა
21ხმალაძე ქეთევანი
22ჯიჯელავა ზვიადი
  
  
ჯგუფი 272
ტუროპერატორი მესამე საფეხური
  
 გვარი, სახელი
1ადეიშვილი მარიამ
2ბახტურიძე ქეთევან
3ბეგიაშვილი მაია
4კანდელაკი ირმა
5კობახიძე ნათია
6კოპალეიშვილი ალექსანდრე
7ლალიაშვილი ნათია
8მუჯრიშვილი ეთერი
9ნიკოლაიშვილი ეკა
10პეტრიაშვილი მარიამ
11რაზმაძე შორენა
12სოფრომაძე თორნიკე
13ფოჩხუა ინოლა
14ჩუბინიძე ეკა
15ჯალაღონია ქეთევან
  
  
 
ჯგუფი 273
 ბართენდერი III საფეხური
  
  
 გვარი, სახელი
1აბესაძე გიორგი
2ამირაშვილი ვანო
3ასათიანი ანტონი
4თოდუა ჭაბუკა
5თორია თენგიზი
6იაკობიძე ივანე
7ფხალაძე ირაკლი
8ღლონტი ციალა
9შევარდენიძე თეიმურაზ
10ჩერტკოევი ბექა
11ჩიტაური იოსებ
12ხოფერია იური
13ჯორბენაძე გოგა
14თათანაშვილი ცოტნე